Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40127.12

Stamina
4685.9575
9371.92
Speed
2216.152
4432.30
Dressage
4256.094
8512.19
Gallop
1978.447
3956.89
Trot
5263.7885
10527.58
Jumping
1663.1225
3326.24
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 9 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1045 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-06
Producer: RainDancer1996 Earnings: 1,323 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01800
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 32602.63
Stamina7183.86  Gallop3169.27
Speed4014.04  Trot8069.97
Dressage6526.75  Jumping3638.74
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7183.86
7183.86
7183.86
7183.86
7183.86
7183.86
Speed
4014.04
4014.04
4014.04
4014.04
Dressage
6526.75
6526.75
6526.75
6526.75
6526.75
6526.75
Gallop
3169.27
3169.27
3169.27
3169.27
Trot
8069.97
8069.97
8069.97
8069.97
8069.97
8069.97
8069.97
Jumping
3638.74
3638.74
3638.74
3638.74
This mare has 3202 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Rain three is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Rain three is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 9 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring