Elena849

Seniority : 2461 days
General ranking : 420ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,985,091 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

licorneailee
09:30
Energy
91%
Health
56%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 41301.36

Stamina
4154.843
8309.69
Speed
3496.127
6992.25
Dressage
3322.116
6644.23
Gallop
5521.094
11042.19
Trot
1451.741
2903.48
Jumping
2704.758
5409.52
Breed: MarwariAge: 28 years 4 months
Species: Winged riding unicornHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1089 pounds
Coat: Cremello Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-10-06
Producer: Elena849 Earnings: 13,535 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 31480.45
Stamina6299.05  Gallop7783.49
Speed5347.07  Trot2828.65
Dressage5081.75  Jumping4140.43
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6299.05
6299.05
6299.05
6299.05
6299.05
6299.05
Speed
5347.07
5347.07
5347.07
5347.07
5347.07
Dressage
5081.75
5081.75
5081.75
5081.75
5081.75
Gallop
7783.49
7783.49
7783.49
7783.49
7783.49
7783.49
7783.49
Trot
2828.65
2828.65
2828.65
Jumping
4140.44
4140.44
4140.44
4140.44
This mare has 3091 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

bande2xblanc2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

heracleshorseshoesreiningHeracles' Horseshoe Reining

stamina: +6, dressage: +10, gallop: +14


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
6th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: soleildivin Qilin ⟢ Ꜧᥲɼℓᦸʠʊιɳᦾ Ɗɩʋɩɳɩʈɣ⟣

Information

reproductionCoverings: 13
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring