jetstar710

Seniority : 6257 days
General ranking : 204ᵗʰ
Reserve : 110,472,192 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Arabian Horse Dapple Gray
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 38917.29

Stamina
4808.493
9616.99
Speed
2331.17
4662.34
Dressage
4085.442
8170.88
Gallop
3131.077
6262.15
Trot
1747.048
3494.10
Jumping
3355.413
6710.83
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 20 years 4 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 963.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-04
Producer: Steinie Earnings: 3,646 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0233
Trotting race 04336
Cross-country 0875
Show Jumping 0664
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32138.59
Stamina7936.09  Gallop5177.34
Speed3852.55  Trot2885.14
Dressage6738.59  Jumping5548.88
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7936.09
7936.09
7936.09
7936.09
7936.09
7936.09
7936.09
Speed
3852.55
3852.55
3852.55
3852.55
Dressage
6738.59
6738.59
6738.59
6738.59
6738.59
6738.59
Gallop
5177.34
5177.34
5177.34
5177.34
5177.34
Trot
2885.14
2885.14
2885.14
Jumping
5548.88
5548.88
5548.88
5548.88
5548.88
This horse has 3156 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
3rd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 51
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring