Lexis_

Seniority : 8 days
General ranking : 73540ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,467 equus
History of Owners
15:30
Energy
59%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8015.28

Stamina
1001.1435
2002.29
Speed
703.948
1407.90
Dressage
992.659
1985.32
Gallop
451.5945
903.19
Trot
489.0725
978.14
Jumping
369.2205
738.44
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 957 pounds
Coat: Black Spotted Blanket Date of Birth: 2026-10-03
Producer: Lexis_ Earnings: 318 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0110
Reining 0310
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10932.00
Stamina2706.77  Gallop1221.09
Speed2088.01  Trot1381.80
Dressage2506.71  Jumping1027.60
BLUP:
39.12
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2706.77
2706.77
2706.77
Speed
2088.01
2088.01
2088.01
Dressage
2506.71
2506.71
2506.71
Gallop
1221.1
1221.1
Trot
1381.8
1381.8
Jumping
1027.61
1027.61
This mare has 1036 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 14 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring