LilacMoon

Seniority : 42 days
General ranking : 61968ᵗʰ
Reserve : 354,388 equus
History of Owners

Netvor

compagnonmonstre18
Draft horse Percheron Dapple Gray
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: PercheronAge: 6 months
Species: Draft horseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 501.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-10-03
Producer: LilacMoon

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9728.14
Stamina2116.61  Gallop1252.08
Speed2085.71  Trot1049.99
Dressage1449.74  Jumping1774.01
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: R
Dam: 20 Quartz
Percheron
75.0%
Shire
25.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2116.61
2116.61
2116.61
Speed
2085.71
2085.71
2085.71
Dressage
1449.74
1449.74
Gallop
1252.08
1252.08
Trot
1049.99
1049.99
Jumping
1774.01
1774.01
1774.01
This horse has 915 excellence stars.

compagnonmonstre18Netvor

gallop: +13


Equestrian Center

Cobalt is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertCobalt will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertCobalt will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 6 months right now!

Information