invicta

Seniority : 2607 days
General ranking : 976ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,631,978 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Vanner Black Tobiano
13:00
Energy
65%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 39547.11

Stamina
4885.943
9771.89
Speed
1719.2205
3438.44
Dressage
4177.0425
8354.08
Gallop
3438.5435
6877.09
Trot
1718.0435
3436.09
Jumping
3834.7605
7669.52
Breed: VannerAge: 15 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 987.8 pounds
Coat: Black Tobiano Date of Birth: 2026-10-01
Producer: invicta Earnings: 1,595 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 32757.13
Stamina8091.14  Gallop5697.67
Speed2848.75  Trot2848.88
Dressage6916.49  Jumping6354.20
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
8091.14
8091.14
8091.14
8091.14
8091.14
8091.14
8091.14
Speed
2848.75
2848.75
2848.75
Dressage
6916.49
6916.49
6916.49
6916.49
6916.49
6916.49
Gallop
5697.67
5697.67
5697.67
5697.67
5697.67
Trot
2848.88
2848.88
2848.88
Jumping
6354.2
6354.2
6354.2
6354.2
6354.2
6354.2
This mare has 3218 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

ꨄ︎ is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

ꨄ︎ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring