fawn

Seniority : 2365 days
General ranking : 179ᵗʰ
Reserve : 672,330 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Standardbred Black
13:30
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 30992.55

Stamina
3238.6655
6477.33
Speed
3745.0885
7490.18
Dressage
2402.142
4804.28
Gallop
466.083
932.17
Trot
4452.17
8904.34
Jumping
1192.127
2384.25
Breed: StandardbredAge: 10 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1122 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-09-30
Producer: fawn Earnings: 2,723 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0945
Trail class 0022
Reining 0112
Western pleasure 0682
droite
Genetic potential Total: 27577.58
Stamina4939.25  Gallop2468.40
Speed5711.59  Trot6789.95
Dressage4322.72  Jumping3345.66
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4939.25
4939.25
4939.25
4939.25
4939.25
Speed
5711.59
5711.59
5711.59
5711.59
5711.59
Dressage
4322.73
4322.73
4322.73
4322.73
Gallop
2468.4
2468.4
2468.4
Trot
6789.95
6789.95
6789.95
6789.95
6789.95
6789.95
Jumping
3345.66
3345.66
3345.66
3345.66
This horse has 2700 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
30th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

27577.58 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring