Foal Hanoverian Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 6137.27

Stamina
363.498
727.00
Speed
633.416
1266.83
Dressage
486.8005
973.60
Gallop
551.6095
1103.22
Trot
275.225
550.45
Jumping
758.0845
1516.17
Breed: HanoverianAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 204.6 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-10-04
Producer: crazydaizyhorse

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 20017.18
Stamina2371.15  Gallop3598.24
Speed4131.87  Trot1795.34
Dressage3175.48  Jumping4945.10
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2371.15
2371.15
2371.15
Speed
4131.87
4131.87
4131.87
4131.87
Dressage
3175.48
3175.48
3175.48
3175.48
Gallop
3598.24
3598.24
3598.24
3598.24
Trot
1795.34
1795.34
1795.34
Jumping
4945.1
4945.1
4945.1
4945.1
4945.1
This horse has 1945 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Chestnut
Colt1 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertColt1 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertColt1 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information