Calanmai

Seniority : 1552 days
General ranking : 35ᵗʰ
Reserve : 20,534,642 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Mustang Chestnut
14:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 36558.69

Stamina
4409.1365
8818.27
Speed
5297.8915
10595.78
Dressage
2744.392
5488.78
Gallop
3854.8915
7709.78
Trot
747.7145
1495.43
Jumping
1225.317
2450.63
Breed: MustangAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 985.6 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-09-29
Producer: Calanmai Earnings: 1,160 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 02000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32768.33
Stamina6742.83  Gallop5895.23
Speed8101.99  Trot2944.92
Dressage4257.38  Jumping4825.97
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6742.83
6742.83
6742.83
6742.83
6742.83
6742.83
Speed
8101.99
8101.99
8101.99
8101.99
8101.99
8101.99
8101.99
Dressage
4257.38
4257.38
4257.38
4257.38
Gallop
5895.23
5895.23
5895.23
5895.23
5895.23
Trot
2944.92
2944.92
2944.92
Jumping
4825.98
4825.98
4825.98
4825.98
4825.98
This horse has 3220 excellence stars.

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6


Equestrian Center

bm6 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

bm6 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring