Kwucks

Seniority : 37 days
General ranking : 17415ᵗʰ
Reserve : 225,741 equus
History of Owners

Bilby Piñata

compagnonpinatabilby
normal
22:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 38500.55

Stamina
3854.945
7709.89
Speed
3274.7795
6549.56
Dressage
3106.0645
6212.13
Gallop
4752.249
9504.50
Trot
1733.3255
3466.65
Jumping
2528.911
5057.82
Breed: MarwariAge: 13 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1128.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry Bay Overo Date of Birth: 2026-09-27
Producer: Kwucks Earnings: 6,720 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02613
Trotting race 0089
Cross-country 0558
Show Jumping 010128
Dressage 08144
Genetic potential Total: 31944.51
Stamina6391.90  Gallop7898.92
Speed5429.72  Trot2870.02
Dressage5156.85  Jumping4197.09
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6391.9
6391.9
6391.9
6391.9
6391.9
6391.9
Speed
5429.72
5429.72
5429.72
5429.72
5429.72
Dressage
5156.86
5156.86
5156.86
5156.86
5156.86
Gallop
7898.92
7898.92
7898.92
7898.92
7898.92
7898.92
7898.92
Trot
2870.02
2870.02
2870.02
Jumping
4197.09
4197.09
4197.09
4197.09
This horse has 3137 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +19, speed: +19, dressage: +19, gallop: +19, trot: +19, jumping: +19

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonpinatabilbyBilby Piñata

speed: +3


Equestrian Center

Up to:
16th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 31
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring