Mims

Seniority : 16 days
General ranking : 64005ᵗʰ
Reserve : 16,682 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Flaxen Liver chestnut
20:00
Energy
34%
Health
89%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 14583.74

Stamina
470.5525
941.11
Speed
831.5445
1663.09
Dressage
1559.234
3118.47
Gallop
3521.862
7043.72
Trot
294.893
589.79
Jumping
613.782
1227.56
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 904.2 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-10-01
Producer: BlackSymphony Earnings: 100 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32000.22
Stamina4611.91  Gallop7903.17
Speed6617.79  Trot2872.71
Dressage5796.01  Jumping4198.63
BLUP:
-61.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4611.91
4611.91
4611.91
4611.91
4611.91
Speed
6617.79
6617.79
6617.79
6617.79
6617.79
6617.79
Dressage
5796.01
5796.01
5796.01
5796.01
5796.01
Gallop
7903.17
7903.17
7903.17
7903.17
7903.17
7903.17
7903.17
Trot
2872.71
2872.71
2872.71
Jumping
4198.63
4198.63
4198.63
4198.63
This mare has 3143 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xnoir2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Daphine is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring