horsefarm1111

Seniority : 101 days
General ranking : 52051ˢᵗ
Reserve : 107,327 equus
History of Owners

Eurydice Piñata

compagnonpinataeurydice
10:30
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1226.88

Stamina
134.9705
269.94
Speed
88.179
176.36
Dressage
108.814
217.63
Gallop
166.74
333.48
Trot
46.6035
93.21
Jumping
68.1355
136.27
Breed: MarwariAge: 7 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 998.8 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 2026-09-25
Producer: horsefarm1111 Earnings: 16 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26235.89
Stamina5252.38  Gallop6488.70
Speed4458.66  Trot2356.46
Dressage4234.50  Jumping3445.19
BLUP:
-7.61
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5252.38
5252.38
5252.38
5252.38
5252.38
Speed
4458.66
4458.66
4458.66
4458.66
Dressage
4234.5
4234.5
4234.5
4234.5
Gallop
6488.7
6488.7
6488.7
6488.7
6488.7
6488.7
Trot
2356.46
2356.46
2356.46
Jumping
3445.19
3445.19
3445.19
3445.19
This mare has 2566 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonpinataeurydiceEurydice Piñata

stamina: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
27th November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 8 years
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring