Fontal

Seniority : 432 days
General ranking : 35933ʳᵈ
Reserve : 327,290 equus
History of Owners
Foal Curly Chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 543.63

Stamina
51.5305
103.06
Speed
47.4075
94.81
Dressage
49.0115
98.02
Gallop
49.522
99.04
Trot
38.665
77.33
Jumping
35.6765
71.35
Breed: CurlyAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 191.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-09-22
Producer: Fontal

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10220.29
Stamina1937.57  Gallop1862.06
Speed1782.54  Trot1453.83
Dressage1842.85  Jumping1341.44
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Zeus Tithonus
Dam: Adamantos
Curly
50.0%
Quarter Horse
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1937.57
1937.57
1937.57
Speed
1782.54
1782.54
1782.54
Dressage
1842.85
1842.85
1842.85
Gallop
1862.06
1862.06
1862.06
Trot
1453.83
1453.83
Jumping
1341.44
1341.44
This horse has 966 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Flaxen Chestnut
Junior Croesus is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information