daisytea

Seniority : 99 days
General ranking : 2447ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,177,423 equus
History of Owners
Pony Haflinger Flaxen Chestnut
23:30
Energy
16%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 20623.98

Stamina
2413.314
4826.63
Speed
828.5925
1657.18
Dressage
2216.518
4433.04
Gallop
2060.012
4120.02
Trot
1175.235
2350.47
Jumping
1618.3205
3236.64
Breed: HaflingerAge: 18 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 946 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-09-21
Producer: daisytea Earnings: 4,645 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 011105
Cutting 0215
Trail class 0358
Reining 0764
Western pleasure 01182
Genetic potential Total: 18252.68
Stamina4171.60  Gallop3649.62
Speed1564.40  Trot2078.44
Dressage3923.35  Jumping2865.27
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4171.6
4171.6
4171.6
4171.6
Speed
1564.4
1564.4
Dressage
3923.35
3923.35
3923.35
3923.35
Gallop
3649.62
3649.62
3649.62
3649.62
Trot
2078.44
2078.44
2078.44
Jumping
2865.27
2865.27
2865.27
This horse has 1768 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xvioletblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
12th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 13
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring