sunshine2242

Seniority : 1011 days
General ranking : 10812ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,186,561 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

24:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 42365.02

Stamina
3052.9475
6105.90
Speed
4380.909
8761.82
Dressage
3871.4915
7742.98
Gallop
5597.8095
11195.62
Trot
1503.8035
3007.61
Jumping
2775.549
5551.10
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 14 years 10 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1064.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-09-21
Producer: sunshine2242 Earnings: 19,291 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 32288.50
Stamina4653.71  Gallop7974.59
Speed6677.35  Trot2898.50
Dressage5848.02  Jumping4236.33
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4653.71
4653.71
4653.71
4653.71
4653.71
Speed
6677.35
6677.35
6677.35
6677.35
6677.35
6677.35
Dressage
5848.02
5848.02
5848.02
5848.02
5848.02
Gallop
7974.59
7974.59
7974.59
7974.59
7974.59
7974.59
7974.59
Trot
2898.5
2898.5
2898.5
Jumping
4236.33
4236.33
4236.33
4236.33
This mare has 3171 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapis3xnoel2Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel23*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel23*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear2Elves Pack

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
28th February 2027
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring