Kisaki27

Seniority : 26 days
General ranking : 38797ᵗʰ
Reserve : 121,396 equus
History of Owners

Bilby Piñata

compagnonpinatabilby
18:00
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4771.50

Stamina
660.1955
1320.39
Speed
63.102
126.20
Dressage
1085.7095
2171.42
Gallop
472.488
944.98
Trot
61.4725
122.94
Jumping
42.781
85.56
Breed: LipizzanAge: 6 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 996.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-09-20
Producer: Kisaki27 Earnings: 1,195 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0010
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0001
Dressage 0603
Genetic potential Total: 10899.00
Stamina2050.10  Gallop2365.08
Speed1735.12  Trot631.04
Dressage2698.60  Jumping1419.05
BLUP:
-2.98
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Lipizzan
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2050.1
2050.1
2050.1
Speed
1735.12
1735.12
1735.12
Dressage
2698.6
2698.6
2698.6
Gallop
2365.08
2365.08
2365.08
Trot
631.05
631.05
Jumping
1419.05
1419.05
This horse has 1033 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonpinatabilbyBilby Piñata

speed: +3


Equestrian Center

Billy is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring