chloeisthebest

Seniority : 3634 days
General ranking : 181ˢᵗ
Reserve : 49,224,686 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Cherry bay
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
81%

Skills

Total: 29842.25

Stamina
810.545
1621.09
Speed
3407.479
6814.96
Dressage
4013.4325
8026.86
Gallop
4795.854
9591.71
Trot
869.357
1738.71
Jumping
1024.459
2048.92
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1122 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-09-15
Producer: crazyone Earnings: 1,761 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02010
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32216.97
Stamina3998.74  Gallop7957.51
Speed5653.69  Trot2891.88
Dressage6660.66  Jumping5054.49
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3998.74
3998.74
3998.74
3998.74
Speed
5653.69
5653.69
5653.69
5653.69
5653.69
Dressage
6660.66
6660.66
6660.66
6660.66
6660.66
6660.66
Gallop
7957.51
7957.51
7957.51
7957.51
7957.51
7957.51
7957.51
Trot
2891.88
2891.88
2891.88
Jumping
5054.49
5054.49
5054.49
5054.49
5054.49
This mare has 3165 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Bonnie is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Bonnie is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring