Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 42515.61

Stamina
3061.0425
6122.09
Speed
4391.3765
8782.75
Dressage
3852.474
7704.95
Gallop
5252.701
10505.40
Trot
1908.312
3816.62
Jumping
2791.8975
5583.80
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 16 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1108.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-09-11
Producer: -JenessaGreen- Earnings: 4,008 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0697
Trotting race 0563
Cross-country 0764
Show Jumping 0920
Dressage 0452
Genetic potential Total: 32535.75
Stamina4689.30  Gallop8035.65
Speed6728.12  Trot2920.51
Dressage5893.35  Jumping4268.82
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4689.3
4689.3
4689.3
4689.3
4689.3
Speed
6728.12
6728.12
6728.12
6728.12
6728.12
6728.12
Dressage
5893.35
5893.35
5893.35
5893.35
5893.35
Gallop
8035.65
8035.65
8035.65
8035.65
8035.65
8035.65
8035.65
Trot
2920.51
2920.51
2920.51
Jumping
4268.82
4268.82
4268.82
4268.82
This mare has 3196 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

32535.75 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 16 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring