pinkwednesdays

Seniority : 2188 days
General ranking : 42ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 56,074,708 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
13:30
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
87%

Skills

Total: 30575.38

Stamina
1420.225
2840.45
Speed
4064.3345
8128.67
Dressage
3564.707
7129.41
Gallop
4780.8435
9561.69
Trot
591.1805
1182.36
Jumping
866.3975
1732.80
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1025.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-09-11
Producer: pinkwednesdays Earnings: 1,728 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0001
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 02000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32691.79
Stamina4711.52  Gallop8074.18
Speed6760.73  Trot2934.82
Dressage5921.44  Jumping4289.10
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4711.52
4711.52
4711.52
4711.52
4711.52
Speed
6760.73
6760.73
6760.73
6760.73
6760.73
6760.73
Dressage
5921.44
5921.44
5921.44
5921.44
5921.44
Gallop
8074.18
8074.18
8074.18
8074.18
8074.18
8074.18
8074.18
Trot
2934.82
2934.82
2934.82
Jumping
4289.1
4289.1
4289.1
4289.1
This horse has 3213 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

4 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring