Lions

Seniority : 1242 days
General ranking : 6630ᵗʰ
Reserve : 407,831 equus
History of Owners
Draft unicorn Shire Black
13:00
Energy
54%
Health
100%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 5239.96

Stamina
166.627
333.25
Speed
144.489
288.98
Dressage
1858.582
3717.16
Gallop
131.732
263.46
Trot
175.551
351.10
Jumping
142.997
285.99
Breed: ShireAge: 6 years 2 months
Species: Draft unicornHeight: 20.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 2004.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-09-13
Producer: Lions Earnings: 323 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0032
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0001
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23892.63
Stamina5802.82  Gallop3072.11
Speed2389.04  Trot4094.00
Dressage4779.47  Jumping3755.19
BLUP:
-38.43
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: М 23928
Dam: Ф 23856 2 ~shimmering nebula~
Shire
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5802.82
5802.82
5802.82
5802.82
5802.82
Speed
2389.04
2389.04
2389.04
Dressage
4779.47
4779.47
4779.47
4779.47
4779.47
Gallop
3072.11
3072.11
3072.11
Trot
4094
4094
4094
4094
Jumping
3755.19
3755.19
3755.19
3755.19
This mare has 2332 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

brideclassique2x2** Classical Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 2 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.
Draft unicorns can breed up to 3 times during their lifetime.

Equestrian Center

Ф 23892 2 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 2 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring