Jetterfis

Seniority : 945 days
General ranking : 999ᵗʰ
Reserve : 181,211 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay
13:00
Energy
19%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30841.33

Stamina
1429.2425
2858.49
Speed
4078.736
8157.47
Dressage
3572.4235
7144.85
Gallop
4871.158
9742.32
Trot
596.8415
1193.68
Jumping
872.264
1744.53
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1036.2 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-09-10
Producer: Jetterfis

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 02011
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32686.41
Stamina4710.75  Gallop8072.85
Speed6759.59  Trot2934.32
Dressage5920.49  Jumping4288.41
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4710.75
4710.75
4710.75
4710.75
4710.75
Speed
6759.59
6759.59
6759.59
6759.59
6759.59
6759.59
Dressage
5920.49
5920.49
5920.49
5920.49
5920.49
Gallop
8072.85
8072.85
8072.85
8072.85
8072.85
8072.85
8072.85
Trot
2934.32
2934.32
2934.32
Jumping
4288.41
4288.41
4288.41
4288.41
This horse has 3212 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

B15 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring