Riding Horse Barb Cherry bay

S

13:15
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 553.72

Stamina
69.349
138.70
Speed
44.1935
88.39
Dressage
56.4415
112.88
Gallop
35.909
71.82
Trot
24.5525
49.10
Jumping
46.416
92.83
Breed: BarbAge: 4 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1051.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-09-16
Producer: Морис

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 20772.90
Stamina5142.09  Gallop2726.04
Speed3354.98  Trot1863.90
Dressage4162.21  Jumping3523.68
BLUP:
-77.18
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5142.09
5142.09
5142.09
5142.09
5142.09
Speed
3354.98
3354.98
3354.98
3354.98
Dressage
4162.21
4162.21
4162.21
4162.21
Gallop
2726.04
2726.04
2726.04
Trot
1863.9
1863.9
1863.9
Jumping
3523.68
3523.68
3523.68
3523.68
This horse has 2021 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
19th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring