Natolin

Seniority : 246 days
General ranking : 70368ᵗʰ
Reserve : 446,841 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Dapple Gray
12:00
Energy
61%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 37.20

Stamina
3.1
6.20
Speed
3.1
6.20
Dressage
3.1
6.20
Gallop
3.1
6.20
Trot
3.1
6.20
Jumping
3.1
6.20
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 585.2 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-09-06
Producer: Natolin

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 13933.71
Stamina1982.09  Gallop2539.09
Speed2749.35  Trot2040.72
Dressage2646.02  Jumping1976.44
BLUP:
-96.81
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: C
Dam: Madrigal
Thoroughbred
50.0%
French Trotter
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1982.09
1982.09
1982.09
Speed
2749.35
2749.35
2749.35
Dressage
2646.02
2646.02
2646.02
Gallop
2539.09
2539.09
2539.09
Trot
2040.72
2040.72
2040.72
Jumping
1976.44
1976.44
1976.44
This horse has 1336 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Junior Croesus is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Information