Blaga

Seniority : 233 days
General ranking : 66775ᵗʰ
Reserve : 534,711 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 1318.08

Stamina
90.274
180.55
Speed
145.616
291.23
Dressage
119.187
238.37
Gallop
153.981
307.96
Trot
59.0855
118.17
Jumping
90.898
181.80
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 184.8 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-09-05
Producer: Blaga

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14612.00
Stamina2001.52  Gallop3414.00
Speed3228.54  Trot1310.02
Dressage2642.57  Jumping2015.35
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2001.52
2001.52
2001.52
Speed
3228.54
3228.54
3228.54
3228.54
Dressage
2642.57
2642.57
2642.57
Gallop
3414
3414
3414
3414
Trot
1310.02
1310.02
Jumping
2015.35
2015.35
2015.35
This mare has 1405 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Black Leopard
Junior Croesus is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information