Ustina~

Seniority : 43 days
General ranking : 35056ᵗʰ
Reserve : 126,735 equus
History of Owners
14:00
Energy
51%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3958.80

Stamina
298.297
596.59
Speed
165.7065
331.41
Dressage
922.9235
1845.85
Gallop
32.343
64.69
Trot
265.9325
531.87
Jumping
294.1955
588.39
Breed: NokotaAge: 15 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 882.2 pounds
Coat: Roan Date of Birth: 2026-09-04
Producer: Ustina~ Earnings: 36 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0101
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10862.00
Stamina1468.54  Gallop670.18
Speed1244.79  Trot2490.66
Dressage2689.43  Jumping2298.40
BLUP:
7.49
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Nokota
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1468.54
1468.54
Speed
1244.79
1244.79
Dressage
2689.43
2689.43
2689.43
Gallop
670.18
670.18
Trot
2490.66
2490.66
2490.66
Jumping
2298.4
2298.4
2298.4
This mare has 1029 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Mother Hen is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring