anflow

Seniority : 35 days
General ranking : 6373ʳᵈ
Reserve : 222,898 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Knabstrupper Black Leopard
11:00
Energy
76%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6090.73

Stamina
52.002
104.00
Speed
149.359
298.72
Dressage
1144.4735
2288.95
Gallop
75.4425
150.88
Trot
835.819
1671.64
Jumping
788.2685
1576.54
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1113.2 pounds
Coat: Black Leopard Date of Birth: 2026-09-16
Producer: horsesbyemmy

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 21331.05
Stamina1953.94  Gallop3194.82
Speed2442.83  Trot4292.14
Dressage5276.86  Jumping4170.45
BLUP:
-42.57
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1953.94
1953.94
1953.94
Speed
2442.83
2442.83
2442.83
Dressage
5276.86
5276.86
5276.86
5276.86
5276.86
Gallop
3194.82
3194.82
3194.82
3194.82
Trot
4292.15
4292.15
4292.15
4292.15
Jumping
4170.45
4170.45
4170.45
4170.45
This mare has 2077 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
26th November 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring