22:30
Energy
34%
Health
61%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 10469.67

Stamina
1289.012
2578.02
Speed
622.3325
1244.66
Dressage
1125.8755
2251.75
Gallop
845.5145
1691.03
Trot
440.348
880.70
Jumping
911.7545
1823.51
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 28 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 939.4 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 2026-08-26
Producer: Panema10 Earnings: 4,443 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0564
Trotting race 0275
Cross-country 0212
Show Jumping 0769
Dressage 03712
Genetic potential Total: 10843.00
Stamina2684.73  Gallop1744.64
Speed1301.16  Trot970.44
Dressage2269.44  Jumping1872.59
BLUP:
95.33
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2684.73
2684.73
2684.73
Speed
1301.16
1301.16
Dressage
2269.44
2269.44
2269.44
Gallop
1744.64
1744.64
1744.64
Trot
970.44
970.44
Jumping
1872.59
1872.59
1872.59
This mare has 1028 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Up to:
7th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring