flaggin

Seniority : 988 days
General ranking : 6271ˢᵗ
Reserve : 4,206,631 equus
History of Owners
Foal KWPN Cremello
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 9315.57

Stamina
254.048
508.10
Speed
945.706
1891.41
Dressage
1153.4365
2306.87
Gallop
739.8565
1479.71
Trot
512.972
1025.94
Jumping
1051.764
2103.53
Breed: KWPNAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 400.4 pounds
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 2026-08-26
Producer: flaggin

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 30383.45
Stamina1657.19  Gallop4826.20
Speed6168.99  Trot3346.20
Dressage7524.05  Jumping6860.82
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1657.19
1657.19
1657.19
Speed
6168.99
6168.99
6168.99
6168.99
6168.99
6168.99
Dressage
7524.05
7524.05
7524.05
7524.05
7524.05
7524.05
Gallop
4826.2
4826.2
4826.2
4826.2
4826.2
Trot
3346.2
3346.2
3346.2
3346.2
Jumping
6860.82
6860.82
6860.82
6860.82
6860.82
6860.82
This mare has 2981 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Kwpn f2 30383.45 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertKwpn f2 30383.45 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertKwpn f2 30383.45 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 8 months right now!

Information