Pony Connemara Palomino
21:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 37972.13

Stamina
4687.7815
9375.56
Speed
2303.2405
4606.48
Dressage
4007.2855
8014.57
Gallop
3058.5215
6117.04
Trot
1706.6765
3413.35
Jumping
3222.56
6445.12
Breed: ConnemaraAge: 13 years 2 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 926.2 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 2026-08-20
Producer: Geralt of Rivia Earnings: 1,847 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 011114
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0010
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02110
Genetic potential Total: 31425.84
Stamina7763.23  Gallop5062.21
Speed3810.08  Trot2821.08
Dressage6635.09  Jumping5334.15
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7763.23
7763.23
7763.23
7763.23
7763.23
7763.23
7763.23
Speed
3810.08
3810.08
3810.08
3810.08
Dressage
6635.09
6635.09
6635.09
6635.09
6635.09
6635.09
Gallop
5062.21
5062.21
5062.21
5062.21
5062.21
Trot
2821.08
2821.08
2821.08
Jumping
5334.15
5334.15
5334.15
5334.15
5334.15
This horse has 3087 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

c31425.84 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

c31425.84 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring