Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
13:00
Energy
59%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 204.48

Stamina
2.4
4.80
Speed
2.4
4.80
Dressage
30.784
61.57
Gallop
41.2715
82.54
Trot
2.4
4.80
Jumping
22.982
45.96
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 866.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-08-19
Producer: Destruct

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 10827.00
Stamina1562.34  Gallop2680.77
Speed2237.94  Trot969.01
Dressage1957.52  Jumping1419.42
BLUP:
-92.10
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1562.34
1562.34
Speed
2237.94
2237.94
2237.94
Dressage
1957.52
1957.52
1957.52
Gallop
2680.77
2680.77
2680.77
Trot
969.01
969.01
Jumping
1419.42
1419.42
This horse has 1025 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Barnaby is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertBarnaby will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years right now!

Information