Riding Horse Vanner Black
20:00
Energy
33%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5572.85

Stamina
820.3085
1640.62
Speed
120.5115
241.02
Dressage
714.532
1429.06
Gallop
254.5345
509.07
Trot
225.5975
451.19
Jumping
650.9405
1301.88
Breed: VannerAge: 7 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1095.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-08-19
Producer: performancehorses Earnings: 7 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0110
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 13764.05
Stamina3406.25  Gallop2389.51
Speed1195.54  Trot1195.92
Dressage2910.37  Jumping2666.46
BLUP:
-18.26
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3406.25
3406.25
3406.25
3406.25
Speed
1195.54
1195.54
Dressage
2910.37
2910.37
2910.37
Gallop
2389.51
2389.51
2389.51
Trot
1195.92
1195.92
Jumping
2666.46
2666.46
2666.46
This horse has 1319 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique3xpinataSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xpinata3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Center

Dancer is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring