snqstorm

Seniority : 60 days
General ranking : 8566ᵗʰ
Reserve : 630,493 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Black Overo
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 3267.44

Stamina
198.6795
397.36
Speed
168.5895
337.18
Dressage
263.4835
526.97
Gallop
697.991
1395.98
Trot
89.9525
179.91
Jumping
215.0225
430.05
Breed: MarwariAge: 2 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 833.8 pounds
Coat: Black Overo Date of Birth: 2026-08-15
Producer: emmie

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 27378.31
Stamina5483.08  Gallop6772.26
Speed4648.68  Trot2460.21
Dressage4415.50  Jumping3598.57
BLUP:
-89.45
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Calamity Rose
Dam: Alegra Unicon Paradis
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5483.08
5483.08
5483.08
5483.08
5483.08
Speed
4648.68
4648.68
4648.68
4648.68
4648.68
Dressage
4415.5
4415.5
4415.5
4415.5
Gallop
6772.26
6772.26
6772.26
6772.26
6772.26
6772.26
Trot
2460.22
2460.22
2460.22
Jumping
3598.57
3598.57
3598.57
3598.57
This horse has 2681 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

2..2 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalert2..2 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years 2 months right now!

Information