Lemonyy

Seniority : 6 days
General ranking : 52355ᵗʰ
Reserve : 39,915 equus
History of Owners
22:00
Energy
40%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8181.09

Stamina
1085.528
2171.06
Speed
486.591
973.18
Dressage
890.2255
1780.45
Gallop
631.3165
1262.63
Trot
358.114
716.23
Jumping
638.7685
1277.54
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 4 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 1018.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-08-14
Producer: Lemonyy Earnings: 540 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0011
Cutting 0102
Trail class 0011
Reining 0003
Western pleasure 0011
Genetic potential Total: 10815.00
Stamina2677.80  Gallop1740.13
Speed1297.80  Trot967.94
Dressage2263.58  Jumping1867.75
BLUP:
-22.20
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2677.8
2677.8
2677.8
Speed
1297.8
1297.8
Dressage
2263.58
2263.58
2263.58
Gallop
1740.13
1740.13
1740.13
Trot
967.94
967.94
Jumping
1867.75
1867.75
1867.75
This horse has 1024 excellence stars.

hongreGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Center

Jazzy is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Jazzy is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring