Apperninly

Seniority : 1589 days
General ranking : 3470ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,175,943 equus
History of Owners
Foal Vanner Black
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: VannerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 202.4 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-08-14
Producer: Apperninly

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10815.00
Stamina2677.79  Gallop1878.57
Speed938.74  Trot938.74
Dressage2284.13  Jumping2097.03
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2677.79
2677.79
2677.79
Speed
938.74
938.74
Dressage
2284.13
2284.13
2284.13
Gallop
1878.57
1878.57
1878.57
Trot
938.74
938.74
Jumping
2097.03
2097.03
2097.03
This horse has 1023 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Vanner Black
Vanner is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertVanner will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertVanner will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information