Meblaze

Seniority : 5620 days
General ranking : 233ʳᵈ
Reserve : 562,924 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse German Saddle Horse Dapple Gray
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30659.94

Stamina
1515.839
3031.68
Speed
3283.438
6566.88
Dressage
4635.4965
9270.99
Gallop
777.9815
1555.96
Trot
1060.8205
2121.64
Jumping
4056.3965
8112.79
Breed: German Saddle HorseAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1155 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-08-14
Producer: Meblaze Earnings: 1,394 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 01800
Cross-country 05143
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 32076.98
Stamina5131.83  Gallop3849.49
Speed5453.31  Trot3207.61
Dressage7698.27  Jumping6736.47
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5131.83
5131.83
5131.83
5131.83
5131.83
Speed
5453.31
5453.31
5453.31
5453.31
5453.31
Dressage
7698.27
7698.27
7698.27
7698.27
7698.27
7698.27
7698.27
Gallop
3849.49
3849.49
3849.49
3849.49
Trot
3207.61
3207.61
3207.61
3207.61
Jumping
6736.47
6736.47
6736.47
6736.47
6736.47
6736.47
This horse has 3150 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

C32076.98 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C32076.98 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring