Shirianu

Seniority : 83 days
General ranking : 27360ᵗʰ
Reserve : 306,190 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dun
14:45
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5586.23

Stamina
524.8855
1049.77
Speed
406.2585
812.52
Dressage
836.4945
1672.99
Gallop
409.967
819.93
Trot
269.113
538.23
Jumping
346.399
692.80
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 954.8 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2026-08-18
Producer: Shirianu

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 21376.64
Stamina5296.09  Gallop2387.33
Speed4088.45  Trot2692.28
Dressage4899.58  Jumping2012.91
BLUP:
-79.33
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5296.09
5296.09
5296.09
5296.09
5296.09
Speed
4088.45
4088.45
4088.45
4088.45
Dressage
4899.58
4899.58
4899.58
4899.58
4899.58
Gallop
2387.33
2387.33
2387.33
Trot
2692.28
2692.28
2692.28
Jumping
2012.91
2012.91
2012.91
This mare has 2080 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Up to:
24th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring