lilbih05

Seniority : 44 days
General ranking : 28790ᵗʰ
Reserve : 217,092 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Palomino
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 9920.77

Stamina
714.8845
1429.77
Speed
1025.8445
2051.69
Dressage
898.434
1796.87
Gallop
1225.106
2450.21
Trot
445.28
890.56
Jumping
650.8385
1301.68
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 215.6 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 2026-08-14
Producer: lilbih05

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 32357.39
Stamina4663.30  Gallop7991.56
Speed6691.75  Trot2904.63
Dressage5860.63  Jumping4245.52
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4663.3
4663.3
4663.3
4663.3
4663.3
Speed
6691.75
6691.75
6691.75
6691.75
6691.75
6691.75
Dressage
5860.63
5860.63
5860.63
5860.63
5860.63
Gallop
7991.56
7991.56
7991.56
7991.56
7991.56
7991.56
7991.56
Trot
2904.63
2904.63
2904.63
Jumping
4245.52
4245.52
4245.52
4245.52
This mare has 3180 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Chestnut
Secret Wink is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertSecret Wink will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSecret Wink will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information