luckyclover20

Seniority : 4491 days
General ranking : 879ᵗʰ
Reserve : 63,012 equus
History of Owners

Ghost Shark

compagnonsharksidhe6

Rosettes

23:45
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 42318.47

Stamina
3050.152
6100.30
Speed
4374.899
8749.80
Dressage
3832.002
7664.00
Gallop
5628.076
11256.15
Trot
1496.9765
2993.95
Jumping
2777.128
5554.26
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 22 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1141.8 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-08-13
Producer: abby0500 Earnings: 21,286 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 32371.30
Stamina4665.47  Gallop7994.78
Speed6694.74  Trot2905.80
Dressage5863.34  Jumping4247.17
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4665.47
4665.47
4665.47
4665.47
4665.47
Speed
6694.74
6694.74
6694.74
6694.74
6694.74
6694.74
Dressage
5863.34
5863.34
5863.34
5863.34
5863.34
Gallop
7994.78
7994.78
7994.78
7994.78
7994.78
7994.78
7994.78
Trot
2905.8
2905.8
2905.8
Jumping
4247.17
4247.17
4247.17
4247.17
This horse has 3180 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packtriomphalVictory Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

heracleshorseshoesgalopHeracles' Horseshoe Gallop race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, gallop: +14

compagnonsharksidhe6Ghost Shark

gallop: +13


Equestrian Center

Up to:
25th December 2028
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring