normal
10:00
Energy
64%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 24394.87

Stamina
4000.8815
8001.76
Speed
1042.735
2085.47
Dressage
3307.2125
6614.43
Gallop
846.4535
1692.91
Trot
12.6685
25.34
Jumping
2987.482
5974.96
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 20 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1036.2 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-08-18
Producer: muotoo Earnings: 6,202 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 091334
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 31461.48
Stamina7771.71  Gallop5069.18
Speed3770.01  Trot2824.36
Dressage6595.41  Jumping5430.80
BLUP:
72.07
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7771.71
7771.71
7771.71
7771.71
7771.71
7771.71
7771.71
Speed
3770.01
3770.01
3770.01
3770.01
Dressage
6595.41
6595.41
6595.41
6595.41
6595.41
6595.41
Gallop
5069.19
5069.19
5069.19
5069.19
5069.19
Trot
2824.36
2824.36
2824.36
Jumping
5430.8
5430.8
5430.8
5430.8
5430.8
This mare has 3090 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Up to:
2nd November 2026
Box:
box 2** straw
Benefits:
fodder oats 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 20 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring