Sapfir

Seniority : 87 days
General ranking : 33764ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,331 equus
History of Owners
Foal Marwari Dapple Gray
09:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: MarwariAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 347.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-09-08
Producer: Sapfir

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 24531.98
Stamina4908.14  Gallop6066.98
Speed4170.85  Trot2204.64
Dressage3958.48  Jumping3222.88
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4908.14
4908.14
4908.14
4908.14
4908.14
Speed
4170.86
4170.86
4170.86
4170.86
Dressage
3958.48
3958.48
3958.48
3958.48
Gallop
6066.98
6066.98
6066.98
6066.98
6066.98
Trot
2204.64
2204.64
2204.64
Jumping
3222.88
3222.88
3222.88
3222.88
This mare has 2396 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30


Equestrian Center

Up to:
17th November 2026
Box:
box 1* straw

Training

pictoalertкоба will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertкоба will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information