Foal Mangalarga Marchador Dapple Gray
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 244.2 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-08-11
Producer: ocean1155

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 18184.88
Stamina3074.08  Gallop2440.82
Speed2611.11  Trot3270.05
Dressage4046.04  Jumping2742.78
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3074.08
3074.08
3074.08
Speed
2611.11
2611.11
2611.11
Dressage
4046.04
4046.04
4046.04
4046.04
Gallop
2440.82
2440.82
2440.82
Trot
3270.05
3270.05
3270.05
3270.05
Jumping
2742.78
2742.78
2742.78
This horse has 1763 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding pegasus Bay Leopard
Sell is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertSell will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSell will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information