RainDancer1996

Seniority : 315 days
General ranking : 735ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,437,676 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Liver chestnut
06:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40329.46

Stamina
5240.13
10480.26
Speed
4054.1815
8108.36
Dressage
4847.674
9695.35
Gallop
2362.247
4724.49
Trot
2259.3485
4518.70
Jumping
1401.151
2802.30
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 948.2 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-08-09
Producer: RainDancer1996 Earnings: 1,861 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 32361.27
Stamina8010.29  Gallop3611.72
Speed6198.58  Trot4077.88
Dressage7410.25  Jumping3052.55
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
8010.29
8010.29
8010.29
8010.29
8010.29
8010.29
8010.29
Speed
6198.58
6198.58
6198.58
6198.58
6198.58
6198.58
Dressage
7410.25
7410.25
7410.25
7410.25
7410.25
7410.25
Gallop
3611.72
3611.72
3611.72
3611.72
Trot
4077.88
4077.88
4077.88
4077.88
Jumping
3052.55
3052.55
3052.55
This mare has 3180 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Rain 3 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Rain 3 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 11 years
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring