downyounderranch

Seniority : 16 days
General ranking : 46773ʳᵈ
Reserve : 106,212 equus
History of Owners

Blue Whale Piñata

compagnonpinatabluewhale
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cremello
22:30
Energy
44%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 36112.27

Stamina
2604.91
5209.82
Speed
3733.4215
7466.84
Dressage
3263.795
6527.59
Gallop
4471.7415
8943.48
Trot
1615.655
3231.31
Jumping
2366.61
4733.22
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 5 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1003.2 pounds
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 2026-08-09
Producer: downyounderranch Earnings: 2,341 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02066
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 10804.00
Stamina1559.02  Gallop2675.07
Speed2233.19  Trot966.96
Dressage1953.36  Jumping1416.40
BLUP:
55.64
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1559.02
1559.02
Speed
2233.19
2233.19
2233.19
Dressage
1953.36
1953.36
1953.36
Gallop
2675.07
2675.07
2675.07
Trot
966.96
966.96
Jumping
1416.4
1416.4
This mare has 1023 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonpinatabluewhaleBlue Whale Piñata

jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Lemon drop is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring