Elk

Seniority : 1500 days
General ranking : 2556ᵗʰ
Reserve : 388,324 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
24:00
Energy
1%
Health
100%
Morale
87%

Skills

Total: 42330.60

Stamina
3503.396
7006.79
Speed
5022.519
10045.04
Dressage
4107.142
8214.28
Gallop
2116.343
4232.69
Trot
808.8005
1617.60
Jumping
5607.1015
11214.20
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 16 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1086.8 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2026-08-08
Producer: Ruffian Earnings: 13,525 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 32237.53
Stamina5341.47  Gallop3223.67
Speed7644.64  Trot1842.04
Dressage6263.29  Jumping7922.42
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5341.47
5341.47
5341.47
5341.47
5341.47
Speed
7644.64
7644.64
7644.64
7644.64
7644.64
7644.64
7644.64
Dressage
6263.29
6263.29
6263.29
6263.29
6263.29
6263.29
Gallop
3223.67
3223.67
3223.67
3223.67
Trot
1842.04
1842.04
1842.04
Jumping
7922.42
7922.42
7922.42
7922.42
7922.42
7922.42
7922.42
This mare has 3168 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packtriomphalVictory Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
12th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring