Foal Thoroughbred Cherry bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10.80

Stamina
0.9
1.80
Speed
0.9
1.80
Dressage
0.9
1.80
Gallop
0.9
1.80
Trot
0.9
1.80
Jumping
0.9
1.80
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 635.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-08-07
Producer: emmyandhorses

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 10799.00
Stamina1558.30  Gallop2673.83
Speed2232.15  Trot966.51
Dressage1952.46  Jumping1415.75
BLUP:
-96.81
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1558.3
1558.3
Speed
2232.15
2232.15
2232.15
Dressage
1952.46
1952.46
1952.46
Gallop
2673.83
2673.83
2673.83
Trot
966.51
966.51
Jumping
1415.75
1415.75
This horse has 1023 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Arthos is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertArthos will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertArthos will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Information