roseylocks

Seniority : 258 days
General ranking : 25991ˢᵗ
Reserve : 739,532 equus
History of Owners
Draft horse Percheron Dapple Gray
11:45
Energy
90%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 537.00

Stamina
97.9155
195.83
Speed
114.476
228.95
Dressage
7.3175
14.63
Gallop
0.7
1.40
Trot
47.3915
94.78
Jumping
0.7
1.40
Breed: PercheronAge: 8 years
Species: Draft horseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1839.2 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-08-12
Producer: cameogirl Earnings: 13 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7836.27
Stamina1680.13  Gallop1008.63
Speed1791.19  Trot783.96
Dressage1117.78  Jumping1454.58
BLUP:
-38.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1680.13
1680.13
1680.13
Speed
1791.19
1791.19
1791.19
Dressage
1117.78
1117.78
Gallop
1008.63
1008.63
Trot
783.96
783.96
Jumping
1454.58
1454.58
This mare has 727 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique3xpinataSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xpinata3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
25th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring