AmalieKA

Seniority : 90 days
General ranking : 15971ˢᵗ
Reserve : 472,868 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
22:00
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 25546.36

Stamina
906.4525
1812.90
Speed
3750.727
7501.45
Dressage
2735.6755
5471.35
Gallop
3515.9135
7031.83
Trot
652.3425
1304.68
Jumping
1212.069
2424.14
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 7 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1086.8 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2026-08-12
Producer: EndlessSummer Earnings: 2,304 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0059
Trotting race 0152
Cross-country 0001
Show Jumping 0267
Dressage 0011
Genetic potential Total: 30011.32
Stamina4325.89  Gallop7413.61
Speed6205.94  Trot2693.78
Dressage5434.48  Jumping3937.62
BLUP:
23.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4325.89
4325.89
4325.89
4325.89
Speed
6205.94
6205.94
6205.94
6205.94
6205.94
6205.94
Dressage
5434.48
5434.48
5434.48
5434.48
5434.48
Gallop
7413.61
7413.61
7413.61
7413.61
7413.61
7413.61
Trot
2693.78
2693.78
2693.78
Jumping
3937.62
3937.62
3937.62
3937.62
This horse has 2944 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique3xpinataSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xpinata3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xpinata3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Center

Up to:
1st November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring