lanny 99

Seniority : 3092 days
General ranking : 339ᵗʰ
Reserve : 132,500 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay
17:00
Energy
10%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 39053.50

Stamina
2813.8845
5627.77
Speed
4038.748
8077.50
Dressage
3536.477
7072.95
Gallop
4911.6515
9823.30
Trot
1664.3845
3328.77
Jumping
2561.6055
5123.21
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1053.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-08-03
Producer: lanny 99 Earnings: 3,878 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0002
Cutting 0001
Trail class 01117
Reining 02010
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 32416.65
Stamina4671.89  Gallop8006.27
Speed6703.71  Trot2910.11
Dressage5871.62  Jumping4253.04
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4671.9
4671.9
4671.9
4671.9
4671.9
Speed
6703.71
6703.71
6703.71
6703.71
6703.71
6703.71
Dressage
5871.62
5871.62
5871.62
5871.62
5871.62
Gallop
8006.27
8006.27
8006.27
8006.27
8006.27
8006.27
8006.27
Trot
2910.11
2910.11
2910.11
Jumping
4253.04
4253.04
4253.04
4253.04
This mare has 3186 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
10th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 19 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring