Foal Arabian Horse Dapple Gray
10:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6157.25

Stamina
760.6635
1521.33
Speed
368.808
737.62
Dressage
645.608
1291.22
Gallop
495.4405
990.88
Trot
276.3085
552.62
Jumping
531.797
1063.59
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 198 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2026-07-31
Producer: Astrix105

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 30123.54
Stamina7442.89  Gallop4847.75
Speed3608.69  Trot2703.61
Dressage6317.11  Jumping5203.49
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
7442.89
7442.89
7442.89
7442.89
7442.89
7442.89
Speed
3608.69
3608.69
3608.69
3608.69
Dressage
6317.11
6317.11
6317.11
6317.11
6317.11
6317.11
Gallop
4847.75
4847.75
4847.75
4847.75
4847.75
Trot
2703.61
2703.61
2703.61
Jumping
5203.49
5203.49
5203.49
5203.49
5203.49
This mare has 2955 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Center

Winged riding unicorn Strawberry roan
F 30123.54 / 6157.25 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertF 30123.54 / 6157.25 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 30123.54 / 6157.25 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information