2b7zz

Seniority : 102 days
General ranking : 26095ᵗʰ
Reserve : 488,399 equus
History of Owners
Foal Friesian Black
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 939.28

Stamina
84.454
168.91
Speed
42.1785
84.36
Dressage
116.139
232.28
Gallop
69.855
139.71
Trot
96.701
193.40
Jumping
60.313
120.63
Breed: FriesianAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 308 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2026-08-11
Producer: 2b7zz

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25185.73
Stamina4529.08  Gallop3746.15
Speed2261.94  Trot5185.84
Dressage6228.26  Jumping3234.45
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4529.08
4529.08
4529.08
4529.08
Speed
2261.95
2261.95
2261.95
Dressage
6228.26
6228.26
6228.26
6228.26
6228.26
6228.26
Gallop
3746.15
3746.15
3746.15
3746.15
Trot
5185.84
5185.84
5185.84
5185.84
5185.84
Jumping
3234.45
3234.45
3234.45
3234.45
This mare has 2461 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Black
Girl 25185.73 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertGirl 25185.73 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertGirl 25185.73 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 4 months right now!

Information